Bus tour to the Bierhaus

Ready for a road trip? We are too! If you are registered for the Bus Tour to the Bierhaus, it's almost time to go. Group 1 will board the buses beginning at 4;30pm on Thursday. You should assemble at the front entrance of the fairground in front of the main Expo Hall near the BMW demo ride truck. Look for the large tour buses - that's us! Group 2 will board the buses at 6:00pm.

The list below is alphabetized by last name. Check your group and don't be late. The bus tour is completely sold out and there will be no room for people on the wrong bus!

Schedule for Thursday, June 13, 2019 Group 1

  • 4:30pm - Board buses at the Rally
  • 4:45pm - Buses depart to the Bavarian Bierhaus
  • 5:30pm - Arrive at the Bavarian Bierhaus
  • 7:30pm - Return to the Rally

Schedule for Thursday, June 13, 2019 Group 2

  • 6:00pm - Board buses at the Rally
  • 6:15pm - Buses depart to the Bavarian Bierhaus
  • 7:00pm - Arrive at the Bavarian Bierhaus
  • 9:00pm - Return to the Rally

 

Ackerson Marina Group 1 4:30 Departure
Allgood David Group 1 4:30 Departure
Amato Barb Group 1 4:30 Departure
Baird Byron Group 1 4:30 Departure
Behm David Group 1 4:30 Departure
Bitchenauer Mike Group 1 4:30 Departure
Blake Dwight Group 1 4:30 Departure
Blake Laura Group 1 4:30 Departure
Blakney Gary Group 1 4:30 Departure
Bolton Mary Group 1 4:30 Departure
Bolton Robert Group 1 4:30 Departure
Bonathan Darren Group 1 4:30 Departure
Bonathan Logan Group 1 4:30 Departure
Bond Bob Group 1 4:30 Departure
Bondy Peter Group 1 4:30 Departure
Booth Sam Group 1 4:30 Departure
Brandom Gerry Group 1 4:30 Departure
Buckon Leo Group 1 4:30 Departure
Burns Don Group 1 4:30 Departure
Burns Maureen Group 1 4:30 Departure
Byrd Don Group 1 4:30 Departure
Chatterton Howard Group 1 4:30 Departure
Chilvers David Group 1 4:30 Departure
Clark Beckie Group 1 4:30 Departure
Clark Mark Group 1 4:30 Departure
Coles Alan Group 1 4:30 Departure
Coller John Group 1 4:30 Departure
Coller Missy Group 1 4:30 Departure
Conley Gretchen Group 1 4:30 Departure
Conley John Group 1 4:30 Departure
Connolly Janice Group 1 4:30 Departure
Connolly Michael Group 1 4:30 Departure
copas ross Group 1 4:30 Departure
Cracknell Nancy Group 1 4:30 Departure
Cracknell Peter Group 1 4:30 Departure
doherty wayne Group 1 4:30 Departure
Domineck Kristy Group 1 4:30 Departure
Duran Bill Group 1 4:30 Departure
Duran Virginia Group 1 4:30 Departure
Eash Glen Group 1 4:30 Departure
Emrick Bob Group 1 4:30 Departure
Emrick Bonnie Group 1 4:30 Departure
Ertl Hans Group 1 4:30 Departure
Ertl June Group 1 4:30 Departure
Esposito Paul Group 1 4:30 Departure
Faatz Jerome Group 1 4:30 Departure
Fenwick Linda Group 1 4:30 Departure
fisk brian Group 1 4:30 Departure
Florentine Jeffry Group 1 4:30 Departure
Fox Jim Group 1 4:30 Departure
Gabriel Toby Group 1 4:30 Departure
Gallagher John Group 1 4:30 Departure
Gallagher Tena Group 1 4:30 Departure
Garcia Robert Group 1 4:30 Departure
George Lussier George Lussier Group 1 4:30 Departure
Green Jim Group 1 4:30 Departure
Grywacheski Mervin Group 1 4:30 Departure
Guidry Thomas Group 1 4:30 Departure
Gulla Dorothy Group 1 4:30 Departure
Hamill Terence Group 1 4:30 Departure
harris Sioux Group 1 4:30 Departure
Hawkins Brenda Group 1 4:30 Departure
Hawkins Carolyn Group 1 4:30 Departure
Hawkins Harry Group 1 4:30 Departure
Hawkins Mark Group 1 4:30 Departure
Hedberg Larry Group 1 4:30 Departure
HEILIGER FRANKLIN Group 1 4:30 Departure
hendrickson jerry Group 1 4:30 Departure
Henig Bob Group 1 4:30 Departure
Hensley Dave Group 1 4:30 Departure
Hensley MJ Group 1 4:30 Departure
Hickey Chuck Group 1 4:30 Departure
hickey lorraine Group 1 4:30 Departure
Hoops Clinton Group 1 4:30 Departure
Howard James Group 1 4:30 Departure
Hudson Clifford Group 1 4:30 Departure
Hummer Herbert Group 1 4:30 Departure
Hummer Maryann Group 1 4:30 Departure
Ickes David Group 1 4:30 Departure
Ihde John Group 1 4:30 Departure
Jones Thomas Group 1 4:30 Departure
Kelly Louise Group 1 4:30 Departure
Krohnfeldt David Group 1 4:30 Departure
Krohnfeldt Dustin Group 1 4:30 Departure
Krohnfeldt Jody Group 1 4:30 Departure
Krohnfeldt Mary Group 1 4:30 Departure
Kronberger Stephan Group 1 4:30 Departure
Lafkas Chris Group 1 4:30 Departure
Lajoie Paul Group 1 4:30 Departure
Landes Steve Group 1 4:30 Departure
Laux Gary Group 1 4:30 Departure
Laux Joanne Group 1 4:30 Departure
Leonard Eric Group 1 4:30 Departure
Leonard Eric Brandon Group 1 4:30 Departure
Leonard lori Group 1 4:30 Departure
Lovern Jeanette’s Group 1 4:30 Departure
Lovern Roger Group 1 4:30 Departure
Low James Group 1 4:30 Departure
Low Linda Group 1 4:30 Departure
Lower Ben Group 1 4:30 Departure
Lower Jennifer Group 1 4:30 Departure
Lowry Cheryl Group 1 4:30 Departure
Lowry David Group 1 4:30 Departure
Lussier Audrey Group 1 4:30 Departure
Manly Tom Group 1 4:30 Departure
Mares Buzz Group 1 4:30 Departure
Mares Mary Group 1 4:30 Departure
MASON APRIL Group 1 4:30 Departure
Mastrin Mitchell Group 1 4:30 Departure
McCauley Mick Group 1 4:30 Departure
McCrary Michael Group 1 4:30 Departure
McIntire Bud Group 1 4:30 Departure
Mihalics Bob Group 1 4:30 Departure
Miller Edward Group 1 4:30 Departure
Miller Judith Group 1 4:30 Departure
Mlynek-Peplinski Melissa Group 1 4:30 Departure
Morton Tim Group 1 4:30 Departure
Motschenbacher Mary Group 1 4:30 Departure
Motschenbacher Steve Group 1 4:30 Departure
Müllenholz Mary Beth Group 1 4:30 Departure
Müllenholz William Group 1 4:30 Departure
Nordlie Dale Group 1 4:30 Departure
Novak Paul Group 1 4:30 Departure
Novak, Jr Paul Group 1 4:30 Departure
Parsons Charlie Group 1 4:30 Departure
Parsons Debrah Group 1 4:30 Departure
Peplinski Nathaniel Group 1 4:30 Departure
Perry Erik Group 1 4:30 Departure
Phoenix Norman Group 1 4:30 Departure
Picard Fred Group 1 4:30 Departure
Poincloux Laura Group 1 4:30 Departure
Preble Dave Group 1 4:30 Departure
Quick Daniel Group 1 4:30 Departure
Riha Jerry Group 1 4:30 Departure
Riha Mary Group 1 4:30 Departure
Rutter Mark Group 1 4:30 Departure
Rybacki Glenn Group 1 4:30 Departure
Sandlock Mike Group 1 4:30 Departure
Silvas Sandra Group 1 4:30 Departure
Smith Bruce Group 1 4:30 Departure
Smith Dawn Group 1 4:30 Departure
Smith Douglas Group 1 4:30 Departure
Snodgress Richard Group 1 4:30 Departure
Soshin Roman Group 1 4:30 Departure
Soshina Tatyana Group 1 4:30 Departure
Squier Jerry Group 1 4:30 Departure
Steele Dan Group 1 4:30 Departure
Steele Yvonne Group 1 4:30 Departure
Stevens Robert Group 1 4:30 Departure
Thompson Mark Group 1 4:30 Departure
Torres-Gatherer ron.torresg@gmail.com Group 1 4:30 Departure
Tremblay Doug Group 1 4:30 Departure
van der Werff Gerard Group 1 4:30 Departure
Vestal Jeff Group 1 4:30 Departure
Vreeland Roger Group 1 4:30 Departure
Warren Irene Group 1 4:30 Departure
Warren Ted Group 1 4:30 Departure
White Richard Group 1 4:30 Departure
White Stacy Group 1 4:30 Departure
Wieland David Group 1 4:30 Departure
Wright Julie Group 1 4:30 Departure
Wright Norman Group 1 4:30 Departure
Wroblewski James Group 1 4:30 Departure
Yates Marijo Group 1 4:30 Departure
Acklen Jeff Group 2 6:00 Departure
Adkins Bev Group 2 6:00 Departure
Adkins Stan Group 2 6:00 Departure
Alder Doug Group 2 6:00 Departure
Alleman Richard Group 2 6:00 Departure
Auger John Group 2 6:00 Departure
Banwart Robert Group 2 6:00 Departure
Barcia Jill Group 2 6:00 Departure
Barcia Tony Group 2 6:00 Departure
Barman Chris Group 2 6:00 Departure
Barman Garee Group 2 6:00 Departure
Beck Christine Group 2 6:00 Departure
Beck Daniel Group 2 6:00 Departure
Beck John Group 2 6:00 Departure
Benedict-Hall Geoff Group 2 6:00 Departure
Benedict-Hall Lisa Group 2 6:00 Departure
Bennett Aidan Group 2 6:00 Departure
Bennett Chris Group 2 6:00 Departure
Berg Wesley Group 2 6:00 Departure
Black Jim Group 2 6:00 Departure
Blaney Kathryn Group 2 6:00 Departure
Bonilla Victor Group 2 6:00 Departure
Bowser Steve Group 2 6:00 Departure
Bray William Group 2 6:00 Departure
Breese Vicki Group 2 6:00 Departure
Briden Shirley Group 2 6:00 Departure
Briden Walter Group 2 6:00 Departure
Brown Marilyn Group 2 6:00 Departure
Brown Shep Group 2 6:00 Departure
Brown William Group 2 6:00 Departure
Calkins Jay Group 2 6:00 Departure
Calkins Linda Group 2 6:00 Departure
Cherry Sharron Group 2 6:00 Departure
Chiarella-Hinze Regina Group 2 6:00 Departure
Clayton Michael Group 2 6:00 Departure
Clayton Rosanna Group 2 6:00 Departure
Comshaw Lori Group 2 6:00 Departure
Cooper Jane Group 2 6:00 Departure
Cooper Tom Group 2 6:00 Departure
Cox Karen Group 2 6:00 Departure
Cox Steve Group 2 6:00 Departure
Croese Robert Group 2 6:00 Departure
Croese Robert Group 2 6:00 Departure
Culver Dennis Group 2 6:00 Departure
Dishong Mike Group 2 6:00 Departure
Duffy Wayne Group 2 6:00 Departure
Ebling Craig Group 2 6:00 Departure
Erlinger Jack Group 2 6:00 Departure
Fargen Timothy Group 2 6:00 Departure
Flanagan Robert Group 2 6:00 Departure
Fodor Michael Group 2 6:00 Departure
Forstner Stephen Group 2 6:00 Departure
Frances Davis Frances Davis Group 2 6:00 Departure
Fromherz Markus Group 2 6:00 Departure
Glidewell Kris Group 2 6:00 Departure
Glidewell Mitch Group 2 6:00 Departure
Graham Bruce Group 2 6:00 Departure
gregory john Group 2 6:00 Departure
Gruender Reesha Group 2 6:00 Departure
Gudgeon Bill Group 2 6:00 Departure
Gudgeon Pam Group 2 6:00 Departure
Hale Jim Group 2 6:00 Departure
Halliwell David Group 2 6:00 Departure
haroldson Trig Group 2 6:00 Departure
Hartman John Group 2 6:00 Departure
Hartman Rene Group 2 6:00 Departure
Hinze David Group 2 6:00 Departure
Howe Sandy Group 2 6:00 Departure
Huebener Becky Group 2 6:00 Departure
Huebener Dan Group 2 6:00 Departure
Hylton Norman Group 2 6:00 Departure
Jackson Fref Group 2 6:00 Departure
Jarrell Bill Group 2 6:00 Departure
Jarrell Jean Group 2 6:00 Departure
jones Robin Group 2 6:00 Departure
Krugel Petra Group 2 6:00 Departure
Lair Charlotte Group 2 6:00 Departure
Lair Dr Wiliferd Group 2 6:00 Departure
Lautz Andrew Group 2 6:00 Departure
Liao Thomas Group 2 6:00 Departure
Lis Mark Group 2 6:00 Departure
Litavecz Robert Group 2 6:00 Departure
Little Kim Group 2 6:00 Departure
Marnell Joseph Group 2 6:00 Departure
Marshall Catherine Group 2 6:00 Departure
Martens Richard Group 2 6:00 Departure
Martyn Ron Group 2 6:00 Departure
McCambridge Janice Group 2 6:00 Departure
McCambridge Roger Group 2 6:00 Departure
McCarty Tracy Group 2 6:00 Departure
McCullough Jeffrey Group 2 6:00 Departure
McCullough Maxwell Group 2 6:00 Departure
McElvany Norm Group 2 6:00 Departure
McEnheimer Karen Group 2 6:00 Departure
McEnheimer Mac Group 2 6:00 Departure
McVann Norine Group 2 6:00 Departure
Meyer Lynn Group 2 6:00 Departure
Meyer Raenel Group 2 6:00 Departure
Miles Steve Group 2 6:00 Departure
Miller Calvin Group 2 6:00 Departure
Miller John Group 2 6:00 Departure
Mitchell Renny Group 2 6:00 Departure
Modny Peter Group 2 6:00 Departure
Modny Wendy Group 2 6:00 Departure
Moshiri Alan Group 2 6:00 Departure
Myers Dan Group 2 6:00 Departure
Neumann Gerhard Group 2 6:00 Departure
Olsakovsky John Group 2 6:00 Departure
Olsen Chip Group 2 6:00 Departure
Olson Warren Group 2 6:00 Departure
Pantel Robert Group 2 6:00 Departure
Pettersen Bjorn Group 2 6:00 Departure
Pollock Gene Group 2 6:00 Departure
Porta Betty Group 2 6:00 Departure
Porta Peter Group 2 6:00 Departure
Rees David Group 2 6:00 Departure
Rees Greg Group 2 6:00 Departure
Rhoads Alan Group 2 6:00 Departure
Rhoads Debbie Group 2 6:00 Departure
Rice Craig Group 2 6:00 Departure
Robinson Jackie Group 2 6:00 Departure
Santiago Bill Group 2 6:00 Departure
Schmitz Heike Group 2 6:00 Departure
Schumacher Annie Group 2 6:00 Departure
Schumacher John Group 2 6:00 Departure
Schumacher John Group 2 6:00 Departure
Schumacher Lee Group 2 6:00 Departure
SCHWARTZ TIMOTHY Group 2 6:00 Departure
Scobie Ian Group 2 6:00 Departure
Shell Michelle Group 2 6:00 Departure
Shell Mike Group 2 6:00 Departure
Sjostrom Jerry Group 2 6:00 Departure
Sjostrom Nancy Group 2 6:00 Departure
Snively Craig Group 2 6:00 Departure
Snively Jeff Group 2 6:00 Departure
Stansfield Rob Group 2 6:00 Departure
Steen Jean Group 2 6:00 Departure
Steen John Group 2 6:00 Departure
Stephen Blaney Stephen Blaney Group 2 6:00 Departure
Still Heidi Group 2 6:00 Departure
Struebing Gary Group 2 6:00 Departure
Struebing Jim Group 2 6:00 Departure
Sutton Dan Group 2 6:00 Departure
Sutton Kathy Group 2 6:00 Departure
Thompson Rohm Group 2 6:00 Departure
Van Voorhis Bill Group 2 6:00 Departure
Van Voorhis Nancy Group 2 6:00 Departure
Vanghele Logan Group 2 6:00 Departure
Wade Christine Group 2 6:00 Departure
Ward Richard Group 2 6:00 Departure
Weathington Carl Group 2 6:00 Departure
Welch James Group 2 6:00 Departure
Welsh Steve Group 2 6:00 Departure
Wenzel Crystal Group 2 6:00 Departure
Wenzel Philip Group 2 6:00 Departure
Weyand David Group 2 6:00 Departure
Weyand John Group 2 6:00 Departure
Wilhelm Chris Group 2 6:00 Departure
Williams Carol Group 2 6:00 Departure
Williams Edgar Group 2 6:00 Departure
Williams Rebecca Group 2 6:00 Departure
Wilson Susan Group 2 6:00 Departure
Yerman Rich Group 2 6:00 Departure

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *